Qui Shui Yi Yun Episode 12


Qui Shui Yi Yun

Watch anime Qui Shui Yi Yun on KissAnime

Other Name: Qui Shui Yi Yun, 诡水疑云

Summary: A villa, involved in strange circumstances in the 1990s, is bulldozed and new homes are built on top. The ostensibly peaceful town and its inhabitants will soon have its cover blown wide open. Mysterious forces are at play, rooted in a disturbing truth.
Continue reading

Recently viewed Clear all
You have no recently viewed pages